MIT: Independent Activities Period: IAP

IAP 2015 IAP Coordinators by Sponsor

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Academic Department IAP Coordinator
Melissa J Martin-Greene (MELMART@MIT.EDU)
Aeronautics and Astronautics Marie A Stuppard (MAS@MIT.EDU)
Anthropology Irene Hartford (IHART@MIT.EDU)
Architecture Renee A Caso (YAMMIE@MIT.EDU)
Tonya J Miller (MILLER_T@MIT.EDU)
Biological Engineering Douglas A Lauffenburger (LAUFFEN@MIT.EDU)
Kimberli Demayo (KDEMAYO@MIT.EDU)
Dalia R Fares (DALIA@MIT.EDU)
Biology Janice D Chang (JDCHANG@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth C Walsh (BETZ@MIT.EDU)
Brain and Cognitive Sciences Kris D Kipp (KIPP@MIT.EDU)
Chemical Engineering Barry S Johnston (BSJOHNST@MIT.EDU)
Sandra Lopes (SLOPES@MIT.EDU)
Chemistry Jennifer L Weisman (JWEISMAN@MIT.EDU)
Karen Shaner (KSHANER@MIT.EDU)
John J Dolhun (DOLHUN@MIT.EDU)
Civil and Environmental Engineering Jeanette M Marchocki (JMMARCH@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie R Bright (SBRIGHT@MIT.EDU)
Comparative Media Studies Generoso Fierro (GENEROSO@MIT.EDU)
Shannon M Larkin (SLARKIN@MIT.EDU)
Rebecca A Shepardson (BSHEP@MIT.EDU)
Comparative Media Studies/Writing Suzanne T Lane (STLANE@MIT.EDU)
Andreas Karatsolis (KARATSOL@MIT.EDU)
Rebecca A Shepardson (BSHEP@MIT.EDU)
Generoso Fierro (GENEROSO@MIT.EDU)
Shannon M Larkin (SLARKIN@MIT.EDU)
Computation for Design and Optimization Kathleen Nelson (KPNELSON@MIT.EDU)
Concourse Paula Cogliano (PCOG@MIT.EDU)
Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Sciences Vicki S McKenna (VSM@MIT.EDU)
Economics Kim I Scantlebury (KSCANTS@MIT.EDU)
Linda Woodbury (LWOODBUR@MIT.EDU)
Edgerton Center Amy M Fitzgerald (AMYFITZ@MIT.EDU)
Elisha Clark (ELICLARK@MIT.EDU)
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Anne M Hunter (ANNEH@MIT.EDU)
Vera Sayzew (VERA@MIT.EDU)
Engineering Systems Division Elizabeth Milnes (EMILNES@MIT.EDU)
Arlyn Hertz (APH@MIT.EDU)
Experimental Study Group Graham G Ramsay (RAMSAY@MIT.EDU)
Paola Rebusco (PAO@MIT.EDU)
Foreign Languages and Literatures Jeffrey W Pearlin (PEARLIN@MIT.EDU)
Andrea J Wirth (AWIRTH@MIT.EDU)
Global Studies and Languages Jeffrey W Pearlin (PEARLIN@MIT.EDU)
Andrea J Wirth (AWIRTH@MIT.EDU)
Health Sciences & Technology Traci E Anderson (TANDERSO@MIT.EDU)
Joseph R Stein (JRSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
History Charles T Munger (CMUNGER@MIT.EDU)
Margo F Collett (MCOLLETT@MIT.EDU)
Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences Elizabeth Friedman (LIZF@MIT.EDU)
Linguistics and Philosophy Caspar Hare (CASPARH@MIT.EDU)
Christine S Graham (CGRAHAM@MIT.EDU)
Edward Flemming (FLEMMING@MIT.EDU)
Literature Daria Johnson (DALESEJ@MIT.EDU)
Molly Mahoney (MOLLYMAH@MIT.EDU)
Susan Wiedner (SWIEDNER@MIT.EDU)
Materials Science and Engineering Angelita Mireles (ANGELITA@MIT.EDU)
Julia C Hollingsworth-Brown (JHOLLING@MIT.EDU)
Mathematics Deborah J Bower (DEBBIE@MATH.MIT.EDU)
Barbara Peskin (BPESKIN@MATH.MIT.EDU)
John W Bush (BUSH@MATH.MIT.EDU)
Mechanical Engineering David L Trumper (TRUMPER@MIT.EDU)
Laura Zaganjori (LAURAZ@MIT.EDU)
Carissa M Leal (CLEAL@MIT.EDU)
Media Arts and Sciences V. M Bove (VMB@MEDIA.MIT.EDU)
Linda G Peterson (LINDAP@MIT.EDU)
MIT Open Courseware
Music and Theater Arts Laura B Wilson (LAURABW@MIT.EDU)
Nuclear Science and Engineering Clare M Egan (CEGAN@MIT.EDU)
Lisa J Magnano-Bleheen (MAGNANO@MIT.EDU)
Physics Catherine A Modica (CMODICA@MIT.EDU)
Denise Wahkor (DENISEW@MIT.EDU)
Nancy Boyce (NBOYCE@MIT.EDU)
Political Science Tobie F Weiner (IGUANATW@MIT.EDU)
Science, Technology, and Society Karen L Gardner (KGARDNER@MIT.EDU)
Claudia A Forero-Sloan (FOREROCA@MIT.EDU)
Sloan School of Management Paula P Walcott (PWALCOTT@MIT.EDU)
Daniel M Gormley (DGORMLEY@MIT.EDU)
Technology and Policy Program Jessica A Artiles (JARTILES@MIT.EDU)
Terrascope Debra G Aczel (DACZEL@MIT.EDU)
Urban Studies and Planning Ezra H Glenn (EGLENN@MIT.EDU)
Women's and Gender Studies Emily R Neill (ERNEILL@MIT.EDU)
Writing and Humanistic Studies Jessica Tatlock (JTATLOCK@MIT.EDU)
Rebecca A Shepardson (BSHEP@MIT.EDU)
Suzanne T Lane (STLANE@MIT.EDU)
Andreas Karatsolis (KARATSOL@MIT.EDU)
Ashley Caval (ACAVAL@MIT.EDU)

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Lab IAP Coordinator
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Lab
D-Lab Nancy B Adams (NADAMSX@MIT.EDU)
DUSP Computer Resource Lab Joseph Ferreira (JF@MIT.EDU)
Francis Bitter Magnet Laboratory Juan-Carlos Rodrigo-Miranda (JCRM@MIT.EDU)
Kimberli Demayo (KDEMAYO@MIT.EDU)
Game Lab
Geographic Information Systems Lab Jennie L Murack (MURACK@MIT.EDU)
Lab for Nuclear Science Karen A Dow (KDOW@MIT.EDU)
Lincoln Laboratory Gary A Hackett (HACKETT@LL.MIT.EDU)
Jeffrey S Herd (HERD@LL.MIT.EDU)
Bradley T Perry (BPERRY@LL.MIT.EDU)
Nuclear Reactor Lab Taylor Tracy (TTRACY@MIT.EDU)
Edward S Lau (ESLAU@MIT.EDU)
Research Laboratory of Electronics Rita Tavilla (RTAVILLA@MIT.EDU)
Spectroscopy Lab Zina M Queen (ZQUEEN@MIT.EDU)
Wallace Astrophysical Observatory Michael J Person (MJPERSON@MIT.EDU)

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Center IAP Coordinator
Academic Media Production Services Joanne Flood (JFLOOD@MIT.EDU)
Rachel J Grubb (RJGRUBB@MIT.EDU)
Broad Institute of MIT and Harvard
Center for Art, Science and Technology Meg Rotzel (MROTZEL@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth A Murphy (MURPHYEA@MIT.EDU)
Center for Educational Computing Initiatives Mary E Westlund (WESTLUND@MIT.EDU)
Center for Future Civic Media
Center for Global Change Science Anne Slinn (SLINN@MIT.EDU)
Center for International Studies Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
Center for Materials Research in Archeology & Ethn
Center for Materials Science and Engineering Susan G Rosevear (SUSANG@MIT.EDU)
Center for Real Estate Development Jennifer L Yebba (JBOYLES@MIT.EDU)
Center for Transportation and Logistics Nancy L Martin (NLMARTIN@MIT.EDU)
Eric R Greimann (ERICRG@MIT.EDU)
Community Innovators Lab Amy M Stitely (ASTITELY@MIT.EDU)
Dayna L Cunningham (DAYNA@MIT.EDU)
David H. Koch Inst. for Integrative Cancer Researc Charles A Whittaker (CHARLIEW@MIT.EDU)
Deshpande Center for Technological Innovation Carol A Sardo (CSARDO@MIT.EDU)
Michelle Grdina (MGRDINA@MIT.EDU)
Institute for Medical Engineering & Science Joseph R Stein (JRSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
Institute for Soldier Nanotechnologies Franklin E Hadley (FHADLEY@MIT.EDU)
Joshua M Freedman (JOSHF@MIT.EDU)
Joint Program/Science and Policy of Global Change Robert Morris (RHGMORR@MIT.EDU)
Anthony P Tran (TONES@MIT.EDU)
Anne Slinn (SLINN@MIT.EDU)
Kavli Institute for Astrophysics Debbie Meinbresse (MEINBRES@MIT.EDU)
Bryce J Croll (CROLL@MIT.EDU)
Kevin C Schlaufman (KSCHLAUF@MIT.EDU)
Leaders for Global Operations Patricia Eames (PEAMES@MIT.EDU)
Lean Advancement Initiative
Martin Trust Center for MIT Entrepreneurship Eliza Deland (EDELAND@MIT.EDU)
Massachusetts Space Grant Consortium
MIT Leadership Center Tracy F Purinton (PURINTON@MIT.EDU)
Operations Research Center Virgile Galle (VGALLE@MIT.EDU)
Mallory B Sheth (MMBOUNDS@MIT.EDU)
John M Silberholz (JOSILBER@MIT.EDU)
Patrick Jaillet (JAILLET@MIT.EDU)
Iain R Dunning (IDUNNING@MIT.EDU)
Andrew Carvalho (ACARVALH@MIT.EDU)
Plasma Science and Fusion Center Martin J Greenwald (G@PSFC.MIT.EDU)
Paul R Rivenberg (RIVENBERG@PSFC.MIT.EDU)
Sea Grant College Program

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Student Group IAP Coordinator
African Students' Association
Aikido Club
Alpha Phi Omega
Alternative Spring Break
American Jiu Jitsu at MIT Laura A Hallock (LHALLOCK@MIT.EDU)
Teodora J Cartisano (TIA@MIT.EDU)
Elaina T Chai (ECHAI@MIT.EDU)
William R Vega-Brown (WRVB@MIT.EDU)
American Medical Student Association Anne Huang (ANNE2014@MIT.EDU)
Emmanuel Carrodeguas (EDEGUAS@MIT.EDU)
Laya Rajan (LAYA@MIT.EDU)
American Society of Mechanical Engineers Maria R Ruiz (MRRUIZ@MIT.EDU)
Amnesty International Hanzhi Zhu (HANNAZHU@MIT.EDU)
Nakul P Vyas (VYASN@MIT.EDU)
Ngee Yong Teo (NGEEYONG@MIT.EDU)
Anime Club Jennifer T Fu (JTFU@MIT.EDU)
Arab Student Organization
Art of Living at MIT Aparna Singh (APARNA_S@MIT.EDU)
James P Peruvankal (JAMESPP@MIT.EDU)
Alison F Takemura (ALIMURA@MIT.EDU)
Asian Baptist Student Koinonia Donglai Wei (ALEX_ZOE@MIT.EDU)
Wenjie Lu (WENJIE@MIT.EDU)
Asian Christian Fellowship
Asian Dance Team Ruobing Lu (RBINGLU@MIT.EDU)
Assassins Guild Joy C Perkinson (JOYP@MIT.EDU)
Association of Taiwanese Students David Y Wong (DYHWONG@MIT.EDU)
Julia Huang (JULIA_H@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie T Yu (STYU@MIT.EDU)
Norman Cao (NORMANDY@MIT.EDU)
Staly Chin (STALYC@MIT.EDU)
Bahai Association Brian F Aull (AULL@LL.MIT.EDU)
Ballroom Dance Club Amy Gao (ARG@MIT.EDU)
Christopher Z Au (AUC@MIT.EDU)
Allison A Chang (AACHANG@LL.MIT.EDU)
Lan Wang (LANWANG@MIT.EDU)
Emily P Chang (EPCHANG@MIT.EDU)
Ballroom Dance Team
Bangladeshi Students' Association Shammi S Quddus (SHAMMI@MIT.EDU)
Baptist Student Fellowship Michael D Dean (MDEAN@MIT.EDU)
Sunday Trevino (SUNDAY@MIT.EDU)
Bhakti-Yoga Gaurav Kewlani (GKEWLANI@MIT.EDU)
Prakash N Govindan (GPN@MIT.EDU)
Biology Undergraduate Students Association
Black Christian Fellowship
Body and Brain
Brain Trust
Brazilian Students Group
Buddhist Community Minh Tue Vo Thanh (MINHTUEV@MIT.EDU)
Phong T Vo (VOPHONG@MIT.EDU)
Campus Crusade for Christ Christopher J Swanson (CSWANSON@MIT.EDU)
Campus Crusade for Cthulhu
CampusHOPE Kira A Street (ARTSY568@MIT.EDU)
Simon A Okaine (SOKAINE@MIT.EDU)
Famien A Koko (FAKOKO@MIT.EDU)
Kwabena K Arthur (KKARTHUR@MIT.EDU)
Canadians Club
Casino Rueda Group Carlos R Rubio (CRUBIO@MIT.EDU)
Chess Club
Chi Alpha Christian Fellowship
China Crossroads Cuicui Chen (CUICUI@MIT.EDU)
Chinese Students and Scholars Association
Chinese Students Club Stephanie S Au (STEPHAU@MIT.EDU)
Austin J Tzou (AJTZOU@MIT.EDU)
College Democrats
Colleges Against Cancer Trevor J Filter (TFILTER@MIT.EDU)
Fangdi Sun (SUNF@MIT.EDU)
Concert Band, MIT
Consulting Club of MIT Francis W Herbert (WHERBERT@MIT.EDU)
Dong Guan (DGUAN@MIT.EDU)
Counterpoint
Crime Club
Dance Mix Coalition
Dance Troupe
Danzan Ryu Jujitsu Club Colin S McSwiggen (CSM@MIT.EDU)
Dormitory Council Rishi V Gupta (RISHIG@MIT.EDU)
Vinayak V Ranade (VINAYAK@MIT.EDU)
Paul D Boudreau (PAUL_B@MIT.EDU)
Nathan A Pallo (NATECH@MIT.EDU)
E33 Lighting Productions
Educational Studies Program Katherine R Rudolph (K8R@MIT.EDU)
Chelsea S Voss (CSVOSS@MIT.EDU)
Ray Hua Wu (DZAEFN@MIT.EDU)
Taylor S Sutton (TAYLORS@MIT.EDU)
Keiko Mori (KSMORI@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin M Tidor (BTIDOR@MIT.EDU)
Corinn M Herrick (HERRICKC@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin J Kraft (BENKRAFT@MIT.EDU)
Gurtej S Kanwar (GURTEJ@MIT.EDU)
EECS Graduate Students Association
Electric Vehicle Team Irene M Berry (IBERRY@MIT.EDU)
Michael Khusid (MKHUSID@MIT.EDU)
Electronic Research Society Nancy R Ouyang (NOUYANG@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin G Katz (BENKATZ@MIT.EDU)
Energy Club Kevin M Brokish (BROKISH@MIT.EDU)
Addison K Stark (ADDISON@MIT.EDU)
Guillaume Fernet (GFERNET@MIT.EDU)
Entrepreneurs Club
Eta Kappa Nu
Falun Dafa Club
Figure Skating Club Beth E Cholst (BCHOLST@MIT.EDU)
Bonny S Kellermann (BONNYK@MIT.EDU)
First, MIT
Folk Dance Club Kristin M Beck (KBECK@MIT.EDU)
Daniel K Salomon (DA18125@MIT.EDU)
Arthur L Anger (ANGER@MIT.EDU)
Four Consulting Joyce Zhang (JOYZ@MIT.EDU)
GAMIT
Gilbert and Sullivan Players George B Park (BARRATT@MIT.EDU)
Tomohiro Soejima (TSOEJIMA@MIT.EDU)
Aaron P Hammond (AHAMMOND@MIT.EDU)
Christopher Snyder (SNYDERC@MIT.EDU)
Matthew B Pinson (MPINSON@MIT.EDU)
GLB Rainbow Coffeehouse
Global Poverty Initiative Elizabeth M Pula (EMPULA11@MIT.EDU)
Kristen D Watkins (KWATKINS@MIT.EDU)
Go Club Neil A Fitzgerald (NEILFITZ@MIT.EDU)
Alexander F Siegenfeld (ASIEGENF@MIT.EDU)
Graduate Association of Mechanical Engineers
Graduate Christian Fellowship Kevin Ford (IVCF@MIT.EDU)
Graduate Student Council Vivek A Sakhrani (SAKHRANI@MIT.EDU)
Nan Gu (NGU@MIT.EDU)
Graduate Volleyball Club
Greens, MIT
Guild of Bellringers Teresa M Gomez (TEREMARI@MIT.EDU)
Cally Perry (CALLYP@MIT.EDU)
Mira C Whiting (MIRAB@MIT.EDU)
Asher C Kaboth (AKABOTH@MIT.EDU)
James K Whiting (WHITING@MIT.EDU)
Dennis G Wilson (DENNISW@MIT.EDU)
Naomi D Schurr (NSCHURR@MIT.EDU)
Habitat for Humanity Joshua D Cohen (JDC@MIT.EDU)
Harvard-MIT Math Tournament Rishi V Gupta (RISHIG@MIT.EDU)
Beth E Schaffer (BETH_S@MIT.EDU)
Yi Sun (YISUN@MIT.EDU)
Hellenic Students' Association
Hindu Students Council
Hippocratic Society
Human Factors & Ergonomics Society
Hunger Action Group
Iberia
Imobilare Mason Tang (MASONT@MIT.EDU)
Lakshman R Sankar (LSANKAR@MIT.EDU)
Nicholas A Pellegrino (NICKPELL@MIT.EDU)
Institute of Electrical and Electronic Engineers
International Students Association
Iranian Studies Group at MIT
Israeli Association, The Itai Turbahn (ITAI@MIT.EDU)
Isshinryu Karate-do Laura C Cerritelli (LOKIE@MIT.EDU)
Yelena Tsitkin (LIANAIAD@MIT.EDU)
Jennifer J Tu (JTU@MIT.EDU)
Japanese Association of MIT Tatsuo Okubo (OKUBO@MIT.EDU)
Jewish Student Activism
Judo Club Riccardo Abbate (RABBATE@MIT.EDU)
Karate Club
KBH
Kendo Club
Kinaesthetic Lab
Kokikai Aikido Club Michael Ghebrebrhan (MGHEBRE@MIT.EDU)
Korean Graduate Student Association
Korean Karate Club Grace J Yuen (GRACEY@MIT.EDU)
Rafael A Raya (RAYA_MAV@MIT.EDU)
Kung-Fu/Taichi Club Yael E Marshall (YAELM@MIT.EDU)
Michael B Chang (MBCHANG@MIT.EDU)
Xiao Y Zhou (XIAOZHOU@MIT.EDU)
Laboratory for Chocolate Science Victoria D Lee (VICKYLEE@MIT.EDU)
Jayson R Lynch (JAYSONL@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie M Schmit (SMSCHMIT@MIT.EDU)
Latter-Day Saints Student Association
Lindy Hop Society
Lion Dance
Live Music Connection Rupak Chakraborty (RUPAK@MIT.EDU)
Nathan M Monroe (MONROE@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin J Schreck (BSCHRECK@MIT.EDU)
LSC Benjamin J Kaduk (KADUK@MIT.EDU)
Erica H Peterson (ASTRONUT@MIT.EDU)
Shee Shee Jin (SHEESHEE@MIT.EDU)
LUChA Willy R Vasquez (WRV@MIT.EDU)
Manhattan Group, The
MARS Gravity Biosatellite
Mars Society Andrew A Rader (ARADER@MIT.EDU)
Medlinks Mariya Gusman (MARIYA@MIT.EDU)
Sally E Peach (THEPEACH@MIT.EDU)
Middle East Education through Technology Kimberly F Jackson (KJACKSON@MIT.EDU)
MIT - EMS Jordan E Taylor (JET916@MIT.EDU)
Kelly A Thomas (KTHOMAS@MIT.EDU)
MIT Best Buddies Ying Kai Liu (CLIU2010@MIT.EDU)
Christina E Tournant (TOURNANT@MIT.EDU)
Emily L Tsang (ETSANG@MIT.EDU)
MIT Bhangra Roli Mandhana (MANDHANA@MIT.EDU)
MIT Curling Club
MIT Cycling Club Spencer D Schaber (SCHABER@MIT.EDU)
Nathaniel A Dixon (DIXONN@MIT.EDU)
John J Rhoden (JRHODEN@MIT.EDU)
MIT Flying Club
MIT Marching Band
MIT Model United Nations
MIT Quidditch Delphine S Kaiser (DSKAISER@MIT.EDU)
Brianna E Coston (BCOSTON@MIT.EDU)
Katherine M Stone (KATSTONE@MIT.EDU)
Katherine E Adler (KEADLER@MIT.EDU)
Micah D Gale (MGALE@MIT.EDU)
Madison E Evans (MEVANS7@MIT.EDU)
Peter A Duerst (PDUERST@MIT.EDU)
MIT Rugby Football Club Alexander W Jordan (ADWJ@MIT.EDU)
MIT Science Policy Initiative Katherine Saad (KATSAAD@MIT.EDU)
Arthur Hongchun Yip (AHCYIP@MIT.EDU)
Samuel O Brinton (SBRINTON@MIT.EDU)
Johanna W Wolfson (JOHANNAW@MIT.EDU)
MIT SCUBA Club
MIT STAND Stephen D Fried (SDFRIED@MIT.EDU)
MIT Standup Comedy Club Will Drevo (DREVO@MIT.EDU)
MIT Students for Choice/MIT Pro-Choice
MIT Undergraduate Research Journal (MURJ)
MIT-Greece Working Group
MITALY - Italian Student Association
mitBEEF
Movements in Time
Musical Theatre Guild Emily A Moberg (EMOBERG@MIT.EDU)
Mystery Hunt Gaurav J Singh (GAURAVJS@MIT.EDU)
National Society of Collegiate Scholars
Oori
OrigaMIT
Orthodox Christian Fellowship
Outing Club Rachel Delucas (SHRAQUEL@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin Scandella (BSCAND@MIT.EDU)
Pagan Students
Panhellenic Association
Persian Students Association
Quiz Bowl Team
Radio Society
Roadkill Buffet Zachary B Barryte (ZBARRYTE@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin M Park (BMPARK@MIT.EDU)
Salsa Club
SANGAM
Satellite Engineering Team Ryan M McLinko (MCLINKOR@MIT.EDU)
SAVE
Science and Technology Leadership Association Christopher A Moses (CMOSES@MIT.EDU)
Garrett A Hemann (GHEMANN@MIT.EDU)
Shuodan Chen (PEONY19@MIT.EDU)
Science Engineering and Business Club
Science Fiction Society
Secular Society of MIT David Jimenez-Gomez (JIMENEZD@MIT.EDU)
Service@MIT
Shakespeare Ensemble Jacob H Gunter (JGUNTER@MIT.EDU)
Shante K Stowell (SSTOWELL@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie D Cheng (SDCHENG@MIT.EDU)
Delphine S Kaiser (DSKAISER@MIT.EDU)
Amelia M Smith (AMELIASM@MIT.EDU)
Shotokan Karate Club Vazrik Chiloyan (VAZRIK@MIT.EDU)
Sloan Business Club (SBC) Akshar Wunnava (AWUNNAVA@MIT.EDU)
Melissa B Yan (MBYAN@MIT.EDU)
Kirin J Sinha (KSINHA14@MIT.EDU)
Social Justice Cooperative
Societo por Esperanto Eric D Eisner (EDE@MIT.EDU)
Society for Creative Anachronism Xavid F Pretzer (XAVID@MIT.EDU)
Society of Physics Students Sukrit Ranjan (SUKRIT@MIT.EDU)
Sara L Campbell (CAMPSOUP@MIT.EDU)
Society of Women Engineers
Solar Decathalon Team
Solar Electric Vehicle Team
Songwriting Club
South Asian American Students
Sport Taekwondo Club
Stop Our Silence
Strategic Games Society Sukrit Ranjan (SUKRIT@MIT.EDU)
Student Art Association Stacy Debartolo (STACYP@MIT.EDU)
Student Emergency Medicine Society
Student Information Processing Board Justin M Dove (DOVE@MIT.EDU)
Chelsea S Voss (CSVOSS@MIT.EDU)
Eugene Lee (LEEE@MIT.EDU)
Mats E Ahlgren (MATS_A@MIT.EDU)
Isaac N Evans (INE@MIT.EDU)
Student Juggling Club Ian W Chesser (ICHESSER@MIT.EDU)
Student Pugwash
Students for Exploration and Development of Space Ceili A Burdhimo (CEILIB@MIT.EDU)
Students for Global Sustainability
Students for Israel
Students for Labor Justice
Swass Distribution
Table Tennis Club
Tae Kwon Do Club Scott M Carlson (SCOTTMC@MIT.EDU)
Tango Club Ella S Field (EFIELD@MIT.EDU)
Kirill Shklovsky (KIRILLS@MIT.EDU)
Eunha Kim (CUTZIE@MIT.EDU)
Tau Beta Pi
Tech Model Railroad Club Rebecca Perry (REBPERRY@MIT.EDU)
Tech Squares Kevin W Chen (KCHEN@MIT.EDU)
Veronica E Boyce (VBOYCE@MIT.EDU)
Jennifer Mushlin (GENNI@MIT.EDU)
Zihan H Liu (ZHLIU@MIT.EDU)
Laura G Dean (LGDEAN@MIT.EDU)
Alexander W Dehnert (ADEHNERT@MIT.EDU)
Techiya Nathaniel J Zuk (NZUK@MIT.EDU)
Jessica M Noss (JMN@MIT.EDU)
TechLink
Technique
Technology and Policy Student Society
Thai Students at MIT
The Tech Aislyn P Schalck (AISLYN@MIT.EDU)
Natasha P Plotkin (NPLOTKIN@MIT.EDU)
David M Templeton (DTEMP@MIT.EDU)
Gregory R Steinbrecher (GSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
Jeffrey Y Guo (JGUO@MIT.EDU)
Traders@MIT Kanjun Qiu (KANJUN@MIT.EDU)
Randall C Shults (RSHULTS@MIT.EDU)
Di Wu (DI_WU@MIT.EDU)
Cassandra T Xia (XIAC@MIT.EDU)
Triathlon Club
Undergraduate Association Allan E Miramonti (ALLANM@MIT.EDU)
Janet Li (JLI12@MIT.EDU)
Undergraduate Biochemistry Association
Undergraduate LBGT Community
Undergraduate Math Association
Underwater Hockey Club David Jimenez-Gomez (JIMENEZD@MIT.EDU)
United Christian Fellowship
United Trauma Relief (UTR)
Vegetarian Group
Vietnamese Students Association
Western Hemisphere Project Cat Thu Nguyen Huu (CATTHU@MIT.EDU)
John T Bardeen (JBARDEEN@MIT.EDU)
Nicholas A Pellegrino (NICKPELL@MIT.EDU)
Froylan E Sifuentes (FROY@MIT.EDU)
Kendra D Johnson (KENDRAJ@MIT.EDU)
WMBR Radio Generoso Fierro (GENEROSO@MIT.EDU)
Women's Rugby Football Club Ekaterina R Kononov (EKATERINA.KONONOV@LL.MIT.EDU)
Womens Ultimate Frisbie Club
Yoga24X7 Josefin L Betsholtz (JOSEFIN@MIT.EDU)

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Administrative Department IAP Coordinator
Admissions Jessica A Artiles (JARTILES@MIT.EDU)
Maura K Tierney (TIERNEYM@MIT.EDU)
Air Force ROTC Daniel Hugh (DHUGH@MIT.EDU)
Alumni Association Elena J Byrne (EBYRNE@MIT.EDU)
Mary K Maloney (KCASEY@MIT.EDU)
Athletics, Physical Education Carol A Elder (ELDER@MIT.EDU)
Alyson P Boehm (ALYSONB@MIT.EDU)
Michele McCauley (MDM25@MIT.EDU)
Stacey Reardon (REARDONS@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie Kloos (SKLOOS@MIT.EDU)
Lauren Hanley (LHANLEY@MIT.EDU)
Audit Division John E Dvorak (DVORAK@MIT.EDU)
Cambridge-MIT Undergraduate Exchange Malgorzata Radziszewska-Hedderick (MALRH@MIT.EDU)
Campus Police Cheryl N Vossmer (CRIMBITE@MIT.EDU)
Chaplain to the Institute Christina E English (CENGLISH@MIT.EDU)
Robert M Randolph (RANDOLPH@MIT.EDU)
Dean for Graduate Education (ODGE) Heather M Konar (HEATHERF@MIT.EDU)
Department of Facilities Ruth T Davis (RTDAVIS@MIT.EDU)
Melody H Craven (MCRAVEN@MIT.EDU)
Environment, Health and Safety Office Jessica Van (JVAN@MIT.EDU)
FSILG Office Marlena M Love (MARLENAM@MIT.EDU)
Global Education and Career Development Joshua Nupp (JNUPP@MIT.EDU)
Lindsey D Fernandez (LINDSEYF@MIT.EDU)
Information Center Joseph P Coen (JCOEN@MIT.EDU)
Information Systems & Technology Mark Wiklund (MWIKLUND@MIT.EDU)
International Students Office Maria Brennan (MARIAB@MIT.EDU)
Libraries Jennie L Murack (MURACK@MIT.EDU)
Mark Szarko (SZARKO@MIT.EDU)
List Visual Arts Courtney Klemens (CKLEMENS@MIT.EDU)
MIT - Israel Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Brazil Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Chile Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT China Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Federal Credit Union Meghan E Brown (MBROWNCU@MIT.EDU)
Jodie Maya (JBROTHER@MIT.EDU)
MIT France Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Germany Program, CIS Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Human Resources Jacqueline Cancell (JCANCELL@MIT.EDU)
Ellen Lalone (ELLEN.CUSHMAN@LL.MIT.EDU)
Julienne M Dean (JULIEK@MIT.EDU)
MIT India Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Italy Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Japan Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Medical Nancy Boudrow (BOUD@MED.MIT.EDU)
Maryanne Kirkbride (KIRK@MED.MIT.EDU)
MIT Mexico Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Museum Andrew Hong (ANDHONG@MIT.EDU)
Mary Leen (MLEEN@MIT.EDU)
MIT Russia Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Security Studies Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT SkolTech Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Spain Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Venture Mentoring Service Roberta McCarthy (RMCCAR@MIT.EDU)
MIT-SUTD Collaboration Jesse Delaughter (JESSED@MIT.EDU)
Office of Educational Innovation and Technology James R Cain (JRCAIN@MIT.EDU)
Judith A Leonard (JAHAWK@MIT.EDU)
Office of Minority Education Gregory Torrales (TORRALES@MIT.EDU)
Elsie Otero (EOTERO@MIT.EDU)
Tammy S Stevens (TAMSTE@MIT.EDU)
Antonio Perry (ACPERRY@MIT.EDU)
Office of Student Outreach and Support Don Camelio (DCAMELIO@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth Mahaffy (LAMAHA@MIT.EDU)
Office of the Arts Leah Talatinian (LEAHT@MIT.EDU)
Meg Rotzel (MROTZEL@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth A Murphy (MURPHYEA@MIT.EDU)
Susan R Cohen (COHEN@MEDIA.MIT.EDU)
Sam H Magee (SAMMAGEE@MIT.EDU)
Office of the Chancellor Ingrid Vargas (IVG@MIT.EDU)
Office of the Dean for Undergraduate Education Elizabeth C Young (ECY@MIT.EDU)
Office of Undergrad. Advising/Academic Programming Michael Bergren (MBERG@MIT.EDU)
J Alex Hoyt (JAHOYT@MIT.EDU)
Melissa J Martin-Greene (MELMART@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth C Young (ECY@MIT.EDU)
Meghan L Kenney (MKENNEY@MIT.EDU)
Sara H Nelson (SNELSON@MIT.EDU)
Presidents Office
Provosts Office
Public Service Center Alison Hynd (HYND@MIT.EDU)
Registrar's Office Brian E Canavan (BCANAVAN@MIT.EDU)
Residential Life Programs Julie E Rothhaar (ROTHHAAR@MIT.EDU)
Security and Emergency Management Office Andrea M Finnin (ANDREAF@MIT.EDU)
Student Activities Office Leah Gallant (LAFLYNN@MIT.EDU)
La-Tarri Canty (LCANTY@MIT.EDU)
Abigail M Francis (AFRAN@MIT.EDU)
Student Development
Student Financial Services Jocelyn P Heywood (HEYWOOD@MIT.EDU)
Lori Strauss (LSTRAUSS@MIT.EDU)
Teaching and Learning Lab Leann Dobranski (LEANN@MIT.EDU)
Technology Licensing Office Katrine Khalil (KMKHALIL@MIT.EDU)
Treasurer's Office
Undergraduate Practice Opportunities Program -UPOP Kathleen J Moynihan (KATEJM@MIT.EDU)
Bethany A Walsh (BETHANYW@MIT.EDU)
Sharon M Leary (SMLEARY@MIT.EDU)
Undergraduate Research Opportunities Program -UROP Melissa J Martin-Greene (MELMART@MIT.EDU)
Sara H Nelson (SNELSON@MIT.EDU)
Writing and Communication Center Steven Strang (SMSTRANG@MIT.EDU)

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Other MIT Groups IAP Coordinator
Addir Fellows Interfaith Dialogue Ora Gladstone (ORA@MIT.EDU)
Adoptive Families at MIT Diane B Tavitian (DTAVIT@MIT.EDU)
Audio-Visual
Bernard M. Gordon-MIT Engineering Leadership Prog Bruce Mendelsohn (BRUCEM@MIT.EDU)
Amy Shea (AMYSHEA@MIT.EDU)
Board of Chaplains Ora Gladstone (ORA@MIT.EDU)
Christina E English (CENGLISH@MIT.EDU)
Committee on Race and Diversity
CopyTech June R Milligan (JMILLIGN@MIT.EDU)
Dalai Lama Center for Ethics and Transformative Va Tenzin P Shukla (TENZIN@MIT.EDU)
Episcopal Chaplaincy
Fidelity Investments
Hillel Jason Goldfeder (HEYRABBI@MIT.EDU)
Michelle H Fisher (RABBIF@MIT.EDU)
Hobby Shop Hayami Arakawa (HAYAMI@MIT.EDU)
Brian Chan (CHOSETEC@MIT.EDU)
LBGT@MIT Abigail M Francis (AFRAN@MIT.EDU)
LEMELSON-MIT PROGRAM Marlena M Love (MARLENAM@MIT.EDU)
Ed Canton (ECANTON@MIT.EDU)
Lutheran Ministry at MIT Rebecca E Krentz-Wee (RKW@MIT.EDU)
MIT Copy Technology Centers June R Milligan (JMILLIGN@MIT.EDU)
MIT Energy Initiative Sara A Gallegos (SGALLEGO@MIT.EDU)
Amanda C Graham (AGRAHAM@MIT.EDU)
MIT Womens League Elizabeth S De Bordenave (ESDEB@MIT.EDU)
MIT/Draper Lab Bridge Club Mark S Throop (MTHROOP@MIT.EDU)
Muslim Chaplaincy Hoda Elsharkawi (SHARKAWI@MIT.EDU)
Suheil I Laher (MSA_IMAM@MIT.EDU)
Professional Development Group Ruth Levitsky (LEVITSKY@MIT.EDU)
Richard C. Maclaurin Lodge, A.F. & A.M. Sean M Brown (SMBROWN@MIT.EDU)
SANA Joseph R Stein (JRSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
SpousesandPartners@mit Jennifer R Tassi (RECK@MED.MIT.EDU)
Tech Catholic Community Loni Butera (LONI@MIT.EDU)
Technology and Culture Forum Christina E English (CENGLISH@MIT.EDU)
Toastmasters@MIT Nancy K Welch (KEESLER@MIT.EDU)
Ruth Levitsky (LEVITSKY@MIT.EDU)
Vineyard Christian Fellowship Adam Reynolds (ADAM1@MIT.EDU)
Working Group on Support Staff Issues

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

All Sponsors IAP Coordinator
Melissa J Martin-Greene (MELMART@MIT.EDU)
Academic Media Production Services Joanne Flood (JFLOOD@MIT.EDU)
Rachel J Grubb (RJGRUBB@MIT.EDU)
Addir Fellows Interfaith Dialogue Ora Gladstone (ORA@MIT.EDU)
Admissions Jessica A Artiles (JARTILES@MIT.EDU)
Maura K Tierney (TIERNEYM@MIT.EDU)
Adoptive Families at MIT Diane B Tavitian (DTAVIT@MIT.EDU)
Aeronautics and Astronautics Marie A Stuppard (MAS@MIT.EDU)
African Students' Association
Aikido Club
Air Force ROTC Daniel Hugh (DHUGH@MIT.EDU)
Alpha Phi Omega
Alternative Spring Break
Alumni Association Elena J Byrne (EBYRNE@MIT.EDU)
Mary K Maloney (KCASEY@MIT.EDU)
American Jiu Jitsu at MIT Laura A Hallock (LHALLOCK@MIT.EDU)
Teodora J Cartisano (TIA@MIT.EDU)
Elaina T Chai (ECHAI@MIT.EDU)
William R Vega-Brown (WRVB@MIT.EDU)
American Medical Student Association Anne Huang (ANNE2014@MIT.EDU)
Emmanuel Carrodeguas (EDEGUAS@MIT.EDU)
Laya Rajan (LAYA@MIT.EDU)
American Society of Mechanical Engineers Maria R Ruiz (MRRUIZ@MIT.EDU)
Amnesty International Hanzhi Zhu (HANNAZHU@MIT.EDU)
Nakul P Vyas (VYASN@MIT.EDU)
Ngee Yong Teo (NGEEYONG@MIT.EDU)
Anime Club Jennifer T Fu (JTFU@MIT.EDU)
Anthropology Irene Hartford (IHART@MIT.EDU)
Arab Student Organization
Architecture Renee A Caso (YAMMIE@MIT.EDU)
Tonya J Miller (MILLER_T@MIT.EDU)
Art of Living at MIT Aparna Singh (APARNA_S@MIT.EDU)
James P Peruvankal (JAMESPP@MIT.EDU)
Alison F Takemura (ALIMURA@MIT.EDU)
Asian Baptist Student Koinonia Donglai Wei (ALEX_ZOE@MIT.EDU)
Wenjie Lu (WENJIE@MIT.EDU)
Asian Christian Fellowship
Asian Dance Team Ruobing Lu (RBINGLU@MIT.EDU)
Assassins Guild Joy C Perkinson (JOYP@MIT.EDU)
Association of Taiwanese Students David Y Wong (DYHWONG@MIT.EDU)
Julia Huang (JULIA_H@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie T Yu (STYU@MIT.EDU)
Norman Cao (NORMANDY@MIT.EDU)
Staly Chin (STALYC@MIT.EDU)
Athletics, Physical Education Carol A Elder (ELDER@MIT.EDU)
Alyson P Boehm (ALYSONB@MIT.EDU)
Michele McCauley (MDM25@MIT.EDU)
Stacey Reardon (REARDONS@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie Kloos (SKLOOS@MIT.EDU)
Lauren Hanley (LHANLEY@MIT.EDU)
Audio-Visual
Audit Division John E Dvorak (DVORAK@MIT.EDU)
Bahai Association Brian F Aull (AULL@LL.MIT.EDU)
Ballroom Dance Club Amy Gao (ARG@MIT.EDU)
Christopher Z Au (AUC@MIT.EDU)
Allison A Chang (AACHANG@LL.MIT.EDU)
Lan Wang (LANWANG@MIT.EDU)
Emily P Chang (EPCHANG@MIT.EDU)
Ballroom Dance Team
Bangladeshi Students' Association Shammi S Quddus (SHAMMI@MIT.EDU)
Baptist Student Fellowship Michael D Dean (MDEAN@MIT.EDU)
Sunday Trevino (SUNDAY@MIT.EDU)
Bernard M. Gordon-MIT Engineering Leadership Prog Bruce Mendelsohn (BRUCEM@MIT.EDU)
Amy Shea (AMYSHEA@MIT.EDU)
Bhakti-Yoga Gaurav Kewlani (GKEWLANI@MIT.EDU)
Prakash N Govindan (GPN@MIT.EDU)
Biological Engineering Douglas A Lauffenburger (LAUFFEN@MIT.EDU)
Kimberli Demayo (KDEMAYO@MIT.EDU)
Dalia R Fares (DALIA@MIT.EDU)
Biology Janice D Chang (JDCHANG@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth C Walsh (BETZ@MIT.EDU)
Biology Undergraduate Students Association
Black Christian Fellowship
Board of Chaplains Ora Gladstone (ORA@MIT.EDU)
Christina E English (CENGLISH@MIT.EDU)
Body and Brain
Brain and Cognitive Sciences Kris D Kipp (KIPP@MIT.EDU)
Brain Trust
Brazilian Students Group
Broad Institute of MIT and Harvard
Buddhist Community Minh Tue Vo Thanh (MINHTUEV@MIT.EDU)
Phong T Vo (VOPHONG@MIT.EDU)
Cambridge-MIT Undergraduate Exchange Malgorzata Radziszewska-Hedderick (MALRH@MIT.EDU)
Campus Crusade for Christ Christopher J Swanson (CSWANSON@MIT.EDU)
Campus Crusade for Cthulhu
Campus Police Cheryl N Vossmer (CRIMBITE@MIT.EDU)
CampusHOPE Kira A Street (ARTSY568@MIT.EDU)
Simon A Okaine (SOKAINE@MIT.EDU)
Famien A Koko (FAKOKO@MIT.EDU)
Kwabena K Arthur (KKARTHUR@MIT.EDU)
Canadians Club
Casino Rueda Group Carlos R Rubio (CRUBIO@MIT.EDU)
Center for Art, Science and Technology Meg Rotzel (MROTZEL@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth A Murphy (MURPHYEA@MIT.EDU)
Center for Educational Computing Initiatives Mary E Westlund (WESTLUND@MIT.EDU)
Center for Future Civic Media
Center for Global Change Science Anne Slinn (SLINN@MIT.EDU)
Center for International Studies Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
Center for Materials Research in Archeology & Ethn
Center for Materials Science and Engineering Susan G Rosevear (SUSANG@MIT.EDU)
Center for Real Estate Development Jennifer L Yebba (JBOYLES@MIT.EDU)
Center for Transportation and Logistics Nancy L Martin (NLMARTIN@MIT.EDU)
Eric R Greimann (ERICRG@MIT.EDU)
Chaplain to the Institute Christina E English (CENGLISH@MIT.EDU)
Robert M Randolph (RANDOLPH@MIT.EDU)
Chemical Engineering Barry S Johnston (BSJOHNST@MIT.EDU)
Sandra Lopes (SLOPES@MIT.EDU)
Chemistry Jennifer L Weisman (JWEISMAN@MIT.EDU)
Karen Shaner (KSHANER@MIT.EDU)
John J Dolhun (DOLHUN@MIT.EDU)
Chess Club
Chi Alpha Christian Fellowship
China Crossroads Cuicui Chen (CUICUI@MIT.EDU)
Chinese Students and Scholars Association
Chinese Students Club Stephanie S Au (STEPHAU@MIT.EDU)
Austin J Tzou (AJTZOU@MIT.EDU)
Civil and Environmental Engineering Jeanette M Marchocki (JMMARCH@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie R Bright (SBRIGHT@MIT.EDU)
College Democrats
Colleges Against Cancer Trevor J Filter (TFILTER@MIT.EDU)
Fangdi Sun (SUNF@MIT.EDU)
Committee on Race and Diversity
Community Innovators Lab Amy M Stitely (ASTITELY@MIT.EDU)
Dayna L Cunningham (DAYNA@MIT.EDU)
Comparative Media Studies Generoso Fierro (GENEROSO@MIT.EDU)
Shannon M Larkin (SLARKIN@MIT.EDU)
Rebecca A Shepardson (BSHEP@MIT.EDU)
Comparative Media Studies/Writing Suzanne T Lane (STLANE@MIT.EDU)
Andreas Karatsolis (KARATSOL@MIT.EDU)
Rebecca A Shepardson (BSHEP@MIT.EDU)
Generoso Fierro (GENEROSO@MIT.EDU)
Shannon M Larkin (SLARKIN@MIT.EDU)
Computation for Design and Optimization Kathleen Nelson (KPNELSON@MIT.EDU)
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Lab
Concert Band, MIT
Concourse Paula Cogliano (PCOG@MIT.EDU)
Consulting Club of MIT Francis W Herbert (WHERBERT@MIT.EDU)
Dong Guan (DGUAN@MIT.EDU)
CopyTech June R Milligan (JMILLIGN@MIT.EDU)
Counterpoint
Crime Club
D-Lab Nancy B Adams (NADAMSX@MIT.EDU)
Dalai Lama Center for Ethics and Transformative Va Tenzin P Shukla (TENZIN@MIT.EDU)
Dance Mix Coalition
Dance Troupe
Danzan Ryu Jujitsu Club Colin S McSwiggen (CSM@MIT.EDU)
David H. Koch Inst. for Integrative Cancer Researc Charles A Whittaker (CHARLIEW@MIT.EDU)
Dean for Graduate Education (ODGE) Heather M Konar (HEATHERF@MIT.EDU)
Department of Facilities Ruth T Davis (RTDAVIS@MIT.EDU)
Melody H Craven (MCRAVEN@MIT.EDU)
Deshpande Center for Technological Innovation Carol A Sardo (CSARDO@MIT.EDU)
Michelle Grdina (MGRDINA@MIT.EDU)
Dormitory Council Rishi V Gupta (RISHIG@MIT.EDU)
Vinayak V Ranade (VINAYAK@MIT.EDU)
Paul D Boudreau (PAUL_B@MIT.EDU)
Nathan A Pallo (NATECH@MIT.EDU)
DUSP Computer Resource Lab Joseph Ferreira (JF@MIT.EDU)
E33 Lighting Productions
Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Sciences Vicki S McKenna (VSM@MIT.EDU)
Economics Kim I Scantlebury (KSCANTS@MIT.EDU)
Linda Woodbury (LWOODBUR@MIT.EDU)
Edgerton Center Amy M Fitzgerald (AMYFITZ@MIT.EDU)
Elisha Clark (ELICLARK@MIT.EDU)
Educational Studies Program Katherine R Rudolph (K8R@MIT.EDU)
Chelsea S Voss (CSVOSS@MIT.EDU)
Ray Hua Wu (DZAEFN@MIT.EDU)
Taylor S Sutton (TAYLORS@MIT.EDU)
Keiko Mori (KSMORI@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin M Tidor (BTIDOR@MIT.EDU)
Corinn M Herrick (HERRICKC@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin J Kraft (BENKRAFT@MIT.EDU)
Gurtej S Kanwar (GURTEJ@MIT.EDU)
EECS Graduate Students Association
Electric Vehicle Team Irene M Berry (IBERRY@MIT.EDU)
Michael Khusid (MKHUSID@MIT.EDU)
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Anne M Hunter (ANNEH@MIT.EDU)
Vera Sayzew (VERA@MIT.EDU)
Electronic Research Society Nancy R Ouyang (NOUYANG@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin G Katz (BENKATZ@MIT.EDU)
Energy Club Kevin M Brokish (BROKISH@MIT.EDU)
Addison K Stark (ADDISON@MIT.EDU)
Guillaume Fernet (GFERNET@MIT.EDU)
Engineering Systems Division Elizabeth Milnes (EMILNES@MIT.EDU)
Arlyn Hertz (APH@MIT.EDU)
Entrepreneurs Club
Environment, Health and Safety Office Jessica Van (JVAN@MIT.EDU)
Episcopal Chaplaincy
Eta Kappa Nu
Experimental Study Group Graham G Ramsay (RAMSAY@MIT.EDU)
Paola Rebusco (PAO@MIT.EDU)
Falun Dafa Club
Fidelity Investments
Figure Skating Club Beth E Cholst (BCHOLST@MIT.EDU)
Bonny S Kellermann (BONNYK@MIT.EDU)
First, MIT
Folk Dance Club Kristin M Beck (KBECK@MIT.EDU)
Daniel K Salomon (DA18125@MIT.EDU)
Arthur L Anger (ANGER@MIT.EDU)
Foreign Languages and Literatures Jeffrey W Pearlin (PEARLIN@MIT.EDU)
Andrea J Wirth (AWIRTH@MIT.EDU)
Four Consulting Joyce Zhang (JOYZ@MIT.EDU)
Francis Bitter Magnet Laboratory Juan-Carlos Rodrigo-Miranda (JCRM@MIT.EDU)
Kimberli Demayo (KDEMAYO@MIT.EDU)
FSILG Office Marlena M Love (MARLENAM@MIT.EDU)
Game Lab
GAMIT
Geographic Information Systems Lab Jennie L Murack (MURACK@MIT.EDU)
Gilbert and Sullivan Players George B Park (BARRATT@MIT.EDU)
Tomohiro Soejima (TSOEJIMA@MIT.EDU)
Aaron P Hammond (AHAMMOND@MIT.EDU)
Christopher Snyder (SNYDERC@MIT.EDU)
Matthew B Pinson (MPINSON@MIT.EDU)
GLB Rainbow Coffeehouse
Global Education and Career Development Joshua Nupp (JNUPP@MIT.EDU)
Lindsey D Fernandez (LINDSEYF@MIT.EDU)
Global Poverty Initiative Elizabeth M Pula (EMPULA11@MIT.EDU)
Kristen D Watkins (KWATKINS@MIT.EDU)
Global Studies and Languages Jeffrey W Pearlin (PEARLIN@MIT.EDU)
Andrea J Wirth (AWIRTH@MIT.EDU)
Go Club Neil A Fitzgerald (NEILFITZ@MIT.EDU)
Alexander F Siegenfeld (ASIEGENF@MIT.EDU)
Graduate Association of Mechanical Engineers
Graduate Christian Fellowship Kevin Ford (IVCF@MIT.EDU)
Graduate Student Council Vivek A Sakhrani (SAKHRANI@MIT.EDU)
Nan Gu (NGU@MIT.EDU)
Graduate Volleyball Club
Greens, MIT
Guild of Bellringers Teresa M Gomez (TEREMARI@MIT.EDU)
Cally Perry (CALLYP@MIT.EDU)
Mira C Whiting (MIRAB@MIT.EDU)
Asher C Kaboth (AKABOTH@MIT.EDU)
James K Whiting (WHITING@MIT.EDU)
Dennis G Wilson (DENNISW@MIT.EDU)
Naomi D Schurr (NSCHURR@MIT.EDU)
Habitat for Humanity Joshua D Cohen (JDC@MIT.EDU)
Harvard-MIT Math Tournament Rishi V Gupta (RISHIG@MIT.EDU)
Beth E Schaffer (BETH_S@MIT.EDU)
Yi Sun (YISUN@MIT.EDU)
Health Sciences & Technology Traci E Anderson (TANDERSO@MIT.EDU)
Joseph R Stein (JRSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
Hellenic Students' Association
Hillel Jason Goldfeder (HEYRABBI@MIT.EDU)
Michelle H Fisher (RABBIF@MIT.EDU)
Hindu Students Council
Hippocratic Society
History Charles T Munger (CMUNGER@MIT.EDU)
Margo F Collett (MCOLLETT@MIT.EDU)
Hobby Shop Hayami Arakawa (HAYAMI@MIT.EDU)
Brian Chan (CHOSETEC@MIT.EDU)
Human Factors & Ergonomics Society
Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences Elizabeth Friedman (LIZF@MIT.EDU)
Hunger Action Group
Iberia
Imobilare Mason Tang (MASONT@MIT.EDU)
Lakshman R Sankar (LSANKAR@MIT.EDU)
Nicholas A Pellegrino (NICKPELL@MIT.EDU)
Information Center Joseph P Coen (JCOEN@MIT.EDU)
Information Systems & Technology Mark Wiklund (MWIKLUND@MIT.EDU)
Institute for Medical Engineering & Science Joseph R Stein (JRSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
Institute for Soldier Nanotechnologies Franklin E Hadley (FHADLEY@MIT.EDU)
Joshua M Freedman (JOSHF@MIT.EDU)
Institute of Electrical and Electronic Engineers
International Students Association
International Students Office Maria Brennan (MARIAB@MIT.EDU)
Iranian Studies Group at MIT
Israeli Association, The Itai Turbahn (ITAI@MIT.EDU)
Isshinryu Karate-do Laura C Cerritelli (LOKIE@MIT.EDU)
Yelena Tsitkin (LIANAIAD@MIT.EDU)
Jennifer J Tu (JTU@MIT.EDU)
Japanese Association of MIT Tatsuo Okubo (OKUBO@MIT.EDU)
Jewish Student Activism
Joint Program/Science and Policy of Global Change Robert Morris (RHGMORR@MIT.EDU)
Anthony P Tran (TONES@MIT.EDU)
Anne Slinn (SLINN@MIT.EDU)
Judo Club Riccardo Abbate (RABBATE@MIT.EDU)
Karate Club
Kavli Institute for Astrophysics Debbie Meinbresse (MEINBRES@MIT.EDU)
Bryce J Croll (CROLL@MIT.EDU)
Kevin C Schlaufman (KSCHLAUF@MIT.EDU)
KBH
Kendo Club
Kinaesthetic Lab
Kokikai Aikido Club Michael Ghebrebrhan (MGHEBRE@MIT.EDU)
Korean Graduate Student Association
Korean Karate Club Grace J Yuen (GRACEY@MIT.EDU)
Rafael A Raya (RAYA_MAV@MIT.EDU)
Kung-Fu/Taichi Club Yael E Marshall (YAELM@MIT.EDU)
Michael B Chang (MBCHANG@MIT.EDU)
Xiao Y Zhou (XIAOZHOU@MIT.EDU)
Lab for Nuclear Science Karen A Dow (KDOW@MIT.EDU)
Laboratory for Chocolate Science Victoria D Lee (VICKYLEE@MIT.EDU)
Jayson R Lynch (JAYSONL@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie M Schmit (SMSCHMIT@MIT.EDU)
Latter-Day Saints Student Association
LBGT@MIT Abigail M Francis (AFRAN@MIT.EDU)
Leaders for Global Operations Patricia Eames (PEAMES@MIT.EDU)
Lean Advancement Initiative
LEMELSON-MIT PROGRAM Marlena M Love (MARLENAM@MIT.EDU)
Ed Canton (ECANTON@MIT.EDU)
Libraries Jennie L Murack (MURACK@MIT.EDU)
Mark Szarko (SZARKO@MIT.EDU)
Lincoln Laboratory Gary A Hackett (HACKETT@LL.MIT.EDU)
Jeffrey S Herd (HERD@LL.MIT.EDU)
Bradley T Perry (BPERRY@LL.MIT.EDU)
Lindy Hop Society
Linguistics and Philosophy Caspar Hare (CASPARH@MIT.EDU)
Christine S Graham (CGRAHAM@MIT.EDU)
Edward Flemming (FLEMMING@MIT.EDU)
Lion Dance
List Visual Arts Courtney Klemens (CKLEMENS@MIT.EDU)
Literature Daria Johnson (DALESEJ@MIT.EDU)
Molly Mahoney (MOLLYMAH@MIT.EDU)
Susan Wiedner (SWIEDNER@MIT.EDU)
Live Music Connection Rupak Chakraborty (RUPAK@MIT.EDU)
Nathan M Monroe (MONROE@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin J Schreck (BSCHRECK@MIT.EDU)
LSC Benjamin J Kaduk (KADUK@MIT.EDU)
Erica H Peterson (ASTRONUT@MIT.EDU)
Shee Shee Jin (SHEESHEE@MIT.EDU)
LUChA Willy R Vasquez (WRV@MIT.EDU)
Lutheran Ministry at MIT Rebecca E Krentz-Wee (RKW@MIT.EDU)
Manhattan Group, The
MARS Gravity Biosatellite
Mars Society Andrew A Rader (ARADER@MIT.EDU)
Martin Trust Center for MIT Entrepreneurship Eliza Deland (EDELAND@MIT.EDU)
Massachusetts Space Grant Consortium
Materials Science and Engineering Angelita Mireles (ANGELITA@MIT.EDU)
Julia C Hollingsworth-Brown (JHOLLING@MIT.EDU)
Mathematics Deborah J Bower (DEBBIE@MATH.MIT.EDU)
Barbara Peskin (BPESKIN@MATH.MIT.EDU)
John W Bush (BUSH@MATH.MIT.EDU)
Mechanical Engineering David L Trumper (TRUMPER@MIT.EDU)
Laura Zaganjori (LAURAZ@MIT.EDU)
Carissa M Leal (CLEAL@MIT.EDU)
Media Arts and Sciences V. M Bove (VMB@MEDIA.MIT.EDU)
Linda G Peterson (LINDAP@MIT.EDU)
Medlinks Mariya Gusman (MARIYA@MIT.EDU)
Sally E Peach (THEPEACH@MIT.EDU)
Middle East Education through Technology Kimberly F Jackson (KJACKSON@MIT.EDU)
MIT - EMS Jordan E Taylor (JET916@MIT.EDU)
Kelly A Thomas (KTHOMAS@MIT.EDU)
MIT - Israel Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Best Buddies Ying Kai Liu (CLIU2010@MIT.EDU)
Christina E Tournant (TOURNANT@MIT.EDU)
Emily L Tsang (ETSANG@MIT.EDU)
MIT Bhangra Roli Mandhana (MANDHANA@MIT.EDU)
MIT Brazil Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Chile Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT China Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Copy Technology Centers June R Milligan (JMILLIGN@MIT.EDU)
MIT Curling Club
MIT Cycling Club Spencer D Schaber (SCHABER@MIT.EDU)
Nathaniel A Dixon (DIXONN@MIT.EDU)
John J Rhoden (JRHODEN@MIT.EDU)
MIT Energy Initiative Sara A Gallegos (SGALLEGO@MIT.EDU)
Amanda C Graham (AGRAHAM@MIT.EDU)
MIT Federal Credit Union Meghan E Brown (MBROWNCU@MIT.EDU)
Jodie Maya (JBROTHER@MIT.EDU)
MIT Flying Club
MIT France Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Germany Program, CIS Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Human Resources Jacqueline Cancell (JCANCELL@MIT.EDU)
Ellen Lalone (ELLEN.CUSHMAN@LL.MIT.EDU)
Julienne M Dean (JULIEK@MIT.EDU)
MIT India Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Italy Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Japan Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Leadership Center Tracy F Purinton (PURINTON@MIT.EDU)
MIT Marching Band
MIT Medical Nancy Boudrow (BOUD@MED.MIT.EDU)
Maryanne Kirkbride (KIRK@MED.MIT.EDU)
MIT Mexico Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Model United Nations
MIT Museum Andrew Hong (ANDHONG@MIT.EDU)
Mary Leen (MLEEN@MIT.EDU)
MIT Open Courseware
MIT Quidditch Delphine S Kaiser (DSKAISER@MIT.EDU)
Brianna E Coston (BCOSTON@MIT.EDU)
Katherine M Stone (KATSTONE@MIT.EDU)
Katherine E Adler (KEADLER@MIT.EDU)
Micah D Gale (MGALE@MIT.EDU)
Madison E Evans (MEVANS7@MIT.EDU)
Peter A Duerst (PDUERST@MIT.EDU)
MIT Rugby Football Club Alexander W Jordan (ADWJ@MIT.EDU)
MIT Russia Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Science Policy Initiative Katherine Saad (KATSAAD@MIT.EDU)
Arthur Hongchun Yip (AHCYIP@MIT.EDU)
Samuel O Brinton (SBRINTON@MIT.EDU)
Johanna W Wolfson (JOHANNAW@MIT.EDU)
MIT SCUBA Club
MIT Security Studies Program Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT SkolTech Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT Spain Laurie F Scheffler (LAURIES@MIT.EDU)
MIT STAND Stephen D Fried (SDFRIED@MIT.EDU)
MIT Standup Comedy Club Will Drevo (DREVO@MIT.EDU)
MIT Students for Choice/MIT Pro-Choice
MIT Undergraduate Research Journal (MURJ)
MIT Venture Mentoring Service Roberta McCarthy (RMCCAR@MIT.EDU)
MIT Womens League Elizabeth S De Bordenave (ESDEB@MIT.EDU)
MIT-Greece Working Group
MIT-SUTD Collaboration Jesse Delaughter (JESSED@MIT.EDU)
MIT/Draper Lab Bridge Club Mark S Throop (MTHROOP@MIT.EDU)
MITALY - Italian Student Association
mitBEEF
Movements in Time
Music and Theater Arts Laura B Wilson (LAURABW@MIT.EDU)
Musical Theatre Guild Emily A Moberg (EMOBERG@MIT.EDU)
Muslim Chaplaincy Hoda Elsharkawi (SHARKAWI@MIT.EDU)
Suheil I Laher (MSA_IMAM@MIT.EDU)
Mystery Hunt Gaurav J Singh (GAURAVJS@MIT.EDU)
National Society of Collegiate Scholars
Nuclear Reactor Lab Taylor Tracy (TTRACY@MIT.EDU)
Edward S Lau (ESLAU@MIT.EDU)
Nuclear Science and Engineering Clare M Egan (CEGAN@MIT.EDU)
Lisa J Magnano-Bleheen (MAGNANO@MIT.EDU)
Office of Educational Innovation and Technology James R Cain (JRCAIN@MIT.EDU)
Judith A Leonard (JAHAWK@MIT.EDU)
Office of Minority Education Gregory Torrales (TORRALES@MIT.EDU)
Elsie Otero (EOTERO@MIT.EDU)
Tammy S Stevens (TAMSTE@MIT.EDU)
Antonio Perry (ACPERRY@MIT.EDU)
Office of Student Outreach and Support Don Camelio (DCAMELIO@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth Mahaffy (LAMAHA@MIT.EDU)
Office of the Arts Leah Talatinian (LEAHT@MIT.EDU)
Meg Rotzel (MROTZEL@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth A Murphy (MURPHYEA@MIT.EDU)
Susan R Cohen (COHEN@MEDIA.MIT.EDU)
Sam H Magee (SAMMAGEE@MIT.EDU)
Office of the Chancellor Ingrid Vargas (IVG@MIT.EDU)
Office of the Dean for Undergraduate Education Elizabeth C Young (ECY@MIT.EDU)
Office of Undergrad. Advising/Academic Programming Michael Bergren (MBERG@MIT.EDU)
J Alex Hoyt (JAHOYT@MIT.EDU)
Melissa J Martin-Greene (MELMART@MIT.EDU)
Elizabeth C Young (ECY@MIT.EDU)
Meghan L Kenney (MKENNEY@MIT.EDU)
Sara H Nelson (SNELSON@MIT.EDU)
Oori
Operations Research Center Virgile Galle (VGALLE@MIT.EDU)
Mallory B Sheth (MMBOUNDS@MIT.EDU)
John M Silberholz (JOSILBER@MIT.EDU)
Patrick Jaillet (JAILLET@MIT.EDU)
Iain R Dunning (IDUNNING@MIT.EDU)
Andrew Carvalho (ACARVALH@MIT.EDU)
OrigaMIT
Orthodox Christian Fellowship
Outing Club Rachel Delucas (SHRAQUEL@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin Scandella (BSCAND@MIT.EDU)
Pagan Students
Panhellenic Association
Persian Students Association
Physics Catherine A Modica (CMODICA@MIT.EDU)
Denise Wahkor (DENISEW@MIT.EDU)
Nancy Boyce (NBOYCE@MIT.EDU)
Plasma Science and Fusion Center Martin J Greenwald (G@PSFC.MIT.EDU)
Paul R Rivenberg (RIVENBERG@PSFC.MIT.EDU)
Political Science Tobie F Weiner (IGUANATW@MIT.EDU)
Presidents Office
Professional Development Group Ruth Levitsky (LEVITSKY@MIT.EDU)
Provosts Office
Public Service Center Alison Hynd (HYND@MIT.EDU)
Quiz Bowl Team
Radio Society
Registrar's Office Brian E Canavan (BCANAVAN@MIT.EDU)
Research Laboratory of Electronics Rita Tavilla (RTAVILLA@MIT.EDU)
Residential Life Programs Julie E Rothhaar (ROTHHAAR@MIT.EDU)
Richard C. Maclaurin Lodge, A.F. & A.M. Sean M Brown (SMBROWN@MIT.EDU)
Roadkill Buffet Zachary B Barryte (ZBARRYTE@MIT.EDU)
Benjamin M Park (BMPARK@MIT.EDU)
Salsa Club
SANA Joseph R Stein (JRSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
SANGAM
Satellite Engineering Team Ryan M McLinko (MCLINKOR@MIT.EDU)
SAVE
Science and Technology Leadership Association Christopher A Moses (CMOSES@MIT.EDU)
Garrett A Hemann (GHEMANN@MIT.EDU)
Shuodan Chen (PEONY19@MIT.EDU)
Science Engineering and Business Club
Science Fiction Society
Science, Technology, and Society Karen L Gardner (KGARDNER@MIT.EDU)
Claudia A Forero-Sloan (FOREROCA@MIT.EDU)
Sea Grant College Program
Secular Society of MIT David Jimenez-Gomez (JIMENEZD@MIT.EDU)
Security and Emergency Management Office Andrea M Finnin (ANDREAF@MIT.EDU)
Service@MIT
Shakespeare Ensemble Jacob H Gunter (JGUNTER@MIT.EDU)
Shante K Stowell (SSTOWELL@MIT.EDU)
Stephanie D Cheng (SDCHENG@MIT.EDU)
Delphine S Kaiser (DSKAISER@MIT.EDU)
Amelia M Smith (AMELIASM@MIT.EDU)
Shotokan Karate Club Vazrik Chiloyan (VAZRIK@MIT.EDU)
Sloan Business Club (SBC) Akshar Wunnava (AWUNNAVA@MIT.EDU)
Melissa B Yan (MBYAN@MIT.EDU)
Kirin J Sinha (KSINHA14@MIT.EDU)
Sloan School of Management Paula P Walcott (PWALCOTT@MIT.EDU)
Daniel M Gormley (DGORMLEY@MIT.EDU)
Social Justice Cooperative
Societo por Esperanto Eric D Eisner (EDE@MIT.EDU)
Society for Creative Anachronism Xavid F Pretzer (XAVID@MIT.EDU)
Society of Physics Students Sukrit Ranjan (SUKRIT@MIT.EDU)
Sara L Campbell (CAMPSOUP@MIT.EDU)
Society of Women Engineers
Solar Decathalon Team
Solar Electric Vehicle Team
Songwriting Club
South Asian American Students
Spectroscopy Lab Zina M Queen (ZQUEEN@MIT.EDU)
Sport Taekwondo Club
SpousesandPartners@mit Jennifer R Tassi (RECK@MED.MIT.EDU)
Stop Our Silence
Strategic Games Society Sukrit Ranjan (SUKRIT@MIT.EDU)
Student Activities Office Leah Gallant (LAFLYNN@MIT.EDU)
La-Tarri Canty (LCANTY@MIT.EDU)
Abigail M Francis (AFRAN@MIT.EDU)
Student Art Association Stacy Debartolo (STACYP@MIT.EDU)
Student Development
Student Emergency Medicine Society
Student Financial Services Jocelyn P Heywood (HEYWOOD@MIT.EDU)
Lori Strauss (LSTRAUSS@MIT.EDU)
Student Information Processing Board Justin M Dove (DOVE@MIT.EDU)
Chelsea S Voss (CSVOSS@MIT.EDU)
Eugene Lee (LEEE@MIT.EDU)
Mats E Ahlgren (MATS_A@MIT.EDU)
Isaac N Evans (INE@MIT.EDU)
Student Juggling Club Ian W Chesser (ICHESSER@MIT.EDU)
Student Pugwash
Students for Exploration and Development of Space Ceili A Burdhimo (CEILIB@MIT.EDU)
Students for Global Sustainability
Students for Israel
Students for Labor Justice
Swass Distribution
Table Tennis Club
Tae Kwon Do Club Scott M Carlson (SCOTTMC@MIT.EDU)
Tango Club Ella S Field (EFIELD@MIT.EDU)
Kirill Shklovsky (KIRILLS@MIT.EDU)
Eunha Kim (CUTZIE@MIT.EDU)
Tau Beta Pi
Teaching and Learning Lab Leann Dobranski (LEANN@MIT.EDU)
Tech Catholic Community Loni Butera (LONI@MIT.EDU)
Tech Model Railroad Club Rebecca Perry (REBPERRY@MIT.EDU)
Tech Squares Kevin W Chen (KCHEN@MIT.EDU)
Veronica E Boyce (VBOYCE@MIT.EDU)
Jennifer Mushlin (GENNI@MIT.EDU)
Zihan H Liu (ZHLIU@MIT.EDU)
Laura G Dean (LGDEAN@MIT.EDU)
Alexander W Dehnert (ADEHNERT@MIT.EDU)
Techiya Nathaniel J Zuk (NZUK@MIT.EDU)
Jessica M Noss (JMN@MIT.EDU)
TechLink
Technique
Technology and Culture Forum Christina E English (CENGLISH@MIT.EDU)
Technology and Policy Program Jessica A Artiles (JARTILES@MIT.EDU)
Technology and Policy Student Society
Technology Licensing Office Katrine Khalil (KMKHALIL@MIT.EDU)
Terrascope Debra G Aczel (DACZEL@MIT.EDU)
Thai Students at MIT
The Tech Aislyn P Schalck (AISLYN@MIT.EDU)
Natasha P Plotkin (NPLOTKIN@MIT.EDU)
David M Templeton (DTEMP@MIT.EDU)
Gregory R Steinbrecher (GSTEIN@MIT.EDU)
Jeffrey Y Guo (JGUO@MIT.EDU)
Toastmasters@MIT Nancy K Welch (KEESLER@MIT.EDU)
Ruth Levitsky (LEVITSKY@MIT.EDU)
Traders@MIT Kanjun Qiu (KANJUN@MIT.EDU)
Randall C Shults (RSHULTS@MIT.EDU)
Di Wu (DI_WU@MIT.EDU)
Cassandra T Xia (XIAC@MIT.EDU)
Treasurer's Office
Triathlon Club
Undergraduate Association Allan E Miramonti (ALLANM@MIT.EDU)
Janet Li (JLI12@MIT.EDU)
Undergraduate Biochemistry Association
Undergraduate LBGT Community
Undergraduate Math Association
Undergraduate Practice Opportunities Program -UPOP Kathleen J Moynihan (KATEJM@MIT.EDU)
Bethany A Walsh (BETHANYW@MIT.EDU)
Sharon M Leary (SMLEARY@MIT.EDU)
Undergraduate Research Opportunities Program -UROP Melissa J Martin-Greene (MELMART@MIT.EDU)
Sara H Nelson (SNELSON@MIT.EDU)
Underwater Hockey Club David Jimenez-Gomez (JIMENEZD@MIT.EDU)
United Christian Fellowship
United Trauma Relief (UTR)
Urban Studies and Planning Ezra H Glenn (EGLENN@MIT.EDU)
Vegetarian Group
Vietnamese Students Association
Vineyard Christian Fellowship Adam Reynolds (ADAM1@MIT.EDU)
Wallace Astrophysical Observatory Michael J Person (MJPERSON@MIT.EDU)
Western Hemisphere Project Cat Thu Nguyen Huu (CATTHU@MIT.EDU)
John T Bardeen (JBARDEEN@MIT.EDU)
Nicholas A Pellegrino (NICKPELL@MIT.EDU)
Froylan E Sifuentes (FROY@MIT.EDU)
Kendra D Johnson (KENDRAJ@MIT.EDU)
WMBR Radio Generoso Fierro (GENEROSO@MIT.EDU)
Women's and Gender Studies Emily R Neill (ERNEILL@MIT.EDU)
Women's Rugby Football Club Ekaterina R Kononov (EKATERINA.KONONOV@LL.MIT.EDU)
Womens Ultimate Frisbie Club
Working Group on Support Staff Issues
Writing and Communication Center Steven Strang (SMSTRANG@MIT.EDU)
Writing and Humanistic Studies Jessica Tatlock (JTATLOCK@MIT.EDU)
Rebecca A Shepardson (BSHEP@MIT.EDU)
Suzanne T Lane (STLANE@MIT.EDU)
Andreas Karatsolis (KARATSOL@MIT.EDU)
Ashley Caval (ACAVAL@MIT.EDU)
Yoga24X7 Josefin L Betsholtz (JOSEFIN@MIT.EDU)