AMHERST
Rusell Powell
01 Robert Mitchell, Jr
ANDERSON
Larry Maddox
02 Aaron Moody
AUGUSTANA
Paul Olsen
03 Kent Anderson, Jr
BATES
Al Fereshetian
04 Justin Freeman, Sr
05 Matt Twiest, So
BRANDEIS
Bruce Bickford
06 Greg Foley, So
07 Geoff Getz, Jr
08 Zachary Horvet, Jr
09 Louis Lapat, So
10 Brandon Mogayzel, Jr
11 Rusty Nelson, So
12 Robert Olson, Jr
13 Dan Stasik, Jr
14 Immanuel Wineman, So
15 Samson Yohannes, So
CALVIN
Brian Diemer, Al Hoekstra
16 Kent Frens, So
17 Lee Doherty, Jr
18 Rob Bouws, Sr
19 Jon Aukeman, Jr
20 Reuben Zylstra, Jr.
21 Scott Westhouse, So
22 Ryan Tracey, So
23 Paul Petersen, Fr
24 Luke Dragstra, Jr
25 Eric Houghton, Fr
CLAREMONT-MS
26 Eli Klovee-Smith
DENISON
Phil Torrens
27 Joe Dunham, Fr
DePAUW
Kori Stoffregen
28 Kris Solmos, Jr
EMORY
John Curtin
29 Jeff Calabrese, So
FROSTBURG ST.
Robert W. Lewis
30 Andrew Adam, Jr
31 Matthew Augustin, So
32 Ward Boudreau, Sr
33 Frank Curiel, Jr
34 Armin Gooden, Fr
35 Robert High, Fr
36 Russell King, Fr
37 Stephen Parrish, Fr
38 Michael Taye, So
GOUCHER
John R. Caslin
39 Jeff Olenick, Fr
GREENVILLE
Brian Patton
40 Mark Theiss, Jr
GUSTAVUS
June Kloubec
41 Sedge Freeman
HAVERFORD
Tom Donnelly
42 Blake Axelrod, Jr
43 Aaron Cooper, Sr
44 Sam Floyd, Jr
45 Paul Hyman, Sr
46 Greg Koehrsen, So
47 Jim Mangan, Sr
48 Ntobeko Ntusi, Sr
49 Stephon Petro, So
50 Shale Rosen, Sr
51 Nathan Wright, So
HEIDELBERG
Larry Brown
52 Jon Burroughs, Fr
53 Jeremy Dreger, Fr
54 Jayson DuPuis, Fr
55 David Hensinger, So
56 Seth Hothem, So
57 Nate Irwin, Fr
58 Adam Koppin, So
59 Dustin Lamvermeyer, Sr
60 Jason Perez, So
61 Nick Weber, Fr
ITHACA
Jim Nichols
62 Ian Golden, Jr
63 Andy Weishaar, Sr
KALAMAZOO
Andrew Strickler
64 Kory Kramer, Jr
65 Jeremy Meyersieck, Sr
66 Ian Schmidt, Jr
KEENE ST.
67 Corey Coll, Jr
68 Jeremy Gagne, Sr
69 Matt Hjorth, Fr
70 Scott Jensen, So
71 Andy Knapp, So
72 Matt Kocyba, Sr
73 Wilson Perez, Fr
74 Chris Pagliuco, Jr
75 Scott Singleton, Fr
76 Kyle Zawistowski, So
LORAS
Gary Wittman
77 Chris Schaefer, Jr
MT. UNION
John H. Homon
78 Josh Booher, So
79 Doug Brown, Sr
80 Dave Cooper, Jr
81 Chris Dohnal, Jr
82 Jeff Geiss, Sr
83 Eugene Kornilov,Sr
84 John Vogt, Fr
85 Brian Lusk, Sr
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
86 Matt Byington, So
87 Thor Esbensen, Fr
88 Randy Krahulik, So
89 Mark Lentz, So
90 Zac Roberts, Sr
91 Ryan Salem, Sr
92 Jason Settles, Fr
93 Bryan Williams, So
NORTH CENTRAL
94 Ryan Board, Jr
95 Weert Goldenstein, Jr
96 Brad Henz, Sr
97 Chad Hillman, Sr
98 Greg Huffaker, Jr
99 Jack Kafel, Jr
100 Jason Mayer, Sr
101 Tony Rizzo, Jr
102 Andy Snook, Sr
103 Jeff Stiles, Sr
OCCIDENTAL
Bill Harvey
104 Matt Tompkins, Sr
ROWAN
Bill Fritz
105 Sean Mick, Sr
106 Adam Huber, Fr
ST. JOHN'S
Tim Miles
107 William Arend, Sr
108 Bradley Bauer, Sr
109 Frank Bendewald, Jr
110 Chetwin Boom, So
111 John Guertin, Jr
112 Lee Hodin, So
113 Mark Janikula, Jr
114 Jonathan Koch, Sr
115 John Krueger, So
116 Philip Potvin, Sr
ST. LAWRENCE
Mike Howard
117 Lawton Redmen, Sr
118 Graham Baird, Sr
119 Jeff Cann, Jr
120 Andy Crawford, Jr
121 Mark George, So
122 Ralph Trumble, So
123 Ryan Stefiuk, Fr
124 Aaron Todd, So
125 Brendan Hogan, So
126 Chris Wilcox, So
ST. OLAF
Bill Thornton
127 Scott Major, So
SUNY-CORTLAND
128 David Bradshaw, Fr
129 Jason Cavall, Sr
130 Dan Courtney, So
131 Adam Crandall, Sr
132 Adam Cross, So
133 Connaire Foran, So
134 Shane Grandusky, Jr
135 Mike Heitzenrater, So
136 Scott Marzloff, Sr
137 Grant Reynolds, Jr
PLATTSBURGH
Scott Slade
138 Corey Davidson, So
139 Ken Drake, Sr
140 Jeremy Drowne, So
141 Elliot Grout, Fr
142 Walter Long, Sr
143 Matt LoPiccolo, Sr
144 Scott Rivard, Jr
145 Jim Roth, Sr
146 Steve Schmidt, So
147 Mike Yemma, So
THE COLLEGE OF NJ
Steve Dolan
148 Jason Capelli, Jr
149 Brian Falkowski, Jr
150 Jason Geipel, So
151 Joe Geismar, So
152 Dan Gershman, Fr
153 Jon Harris, Jr
154 Jason Henning, Junior
155 Shawn McElhaugh, Sr
156 Joe Ward, Fr
UNIV. OF THE SOUTH
Cliff Afton
157 Thomas Manning, Jr
TRINITY
John Gonzales
158 Thomas Pillow, So
TUFTS
Connie Putnam
159 Rodney Hemingway
UC SAN DIEGO
Ted VanArsdale
160 Gavin Klinger, Sr
161 Neal Harder, Sr
162 Steve Varnell, Sr
163 Franzwa Achie, Jr
164 James Nielsen, Fr
165 Mike Wallace, Sr
166 Kevin Prindiville, Jr
167 Damian Garcia, So
168 Steve Walsh, Jr
169 Nathan Garcia, So
UNIV. OF REDLANDS
Matt Belfield
170 Ken Reed, Sr
ROCHESTER
Timothy G. Hale
171 John Chambers, Jr
172 Andrew Evans, Sr
SOUTHERN MAINE
Michael Towle
173 Joey Luchini, Fr
ST. THOMAS
Pete Wareham
174 Josh Kath, Jr
175 Ryan Kollman, Fr
176 Nick Knuth, Sr
177 Jacob Hallen, Jr
178 Rick Chapko, Fr
179 Eric Barrett, Jr
180 Kevin Cummisford, So
181 Steve Henderson, So
182 Dan Draine, Fr
183 Jon Garfield, Sr
WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE
Sean Hartnett
184 Jason Finch, Jr
WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE
Phil Esten
185 Brett Altergott, Sr
186 Andrew Johanson, Fr
187 Jason Karls, Jr
188 James Muehr, Jr
189 Dan Peso, So
190 Jason Tomrell, Fr
191 Brad Wilson, Sr
192 Ross Substad, Fr
193 Jason Finlaw, So
194 Mike Gutho, Jr
WISCONSIN-OSHKOSH
John Zupanc
195 Abe Mendoza, Fr
WISCONSIN-STEVENS PT.
Rick Witt
196 Chad Christensen, Sr
197 Jesse Drake, Fr
198 Jason Enke, Sr
199 Alex Haddock, Jr
200 Matt Hayes, Jr
201 Josh Metcald, Sr
202 Michael Peck, So
203 Justin Ratike, Jr
204 Dan Schwamberger, So
205 Ryan Wenos, So
WISCONSIN-WHITEWATER
Jeffrey Miller
206 Paul Buchanan, Fr
207 Ryan Eisel, So
208 Jon Krupa, Sr
209 Matt Larsen, Sr
210 Jeff Lindell, Sr
211 Ryan Meissen, So
212 Mark Mueller, So
213 Steve Molthen, Sr
214 Kyle Schuett, Jr
215 Jon Watson, Sr
VASSAR
Andy Barlow, Ron Stonistch
216 James McCowan, Jr
WARTBURG
Steve Johnson
217 Ryan Harms, Jr
218 TJ Craig, Jr
WASHINGTON & LEE
John Tucker
219 Jason Callen, Sr
WASHINGTON
Rich Schilling
220 Tim Julien, So
221 John Lutkehaus, So
222 Tyler Small, Sr
223 Casey Stahlheber, So
224 Matt Scheidt, Fr
225 Doug Demarco, Jr
226 Aaron Cowper, Fr
227 Ben Levi, Fr
WHEATON
Sue Addison
228 Peter Flitton, Fr
WILLIAMS
Herbert Gaige
229 Paul Alsdorf, Jr
230 Brendan Burns, Sr
231 Timothy Campbell, Fr
232 Reed Harlow, Fr
233 Geoffrey Hutchison, Jr
234 Daniel McCue, Jr
235 Jay Slowik, Fr
236 Eric Smith, Jr
237 Edward Wasserman, So
ALFRED
Gary Aldrich
01 Anne Gutman, Fr
ALLEGHENY
Bill Ross
02 Amy Schuckert, Jr
ANDERSON
Larry Maddox
03 Monica Hostetler, So
AUGUSTANA
Frederic Whiteside, Doug Sand
04 Kristy Windy, Sr
05 Stacey Green, Sr
06 Amy Knapp, Jr
07 Susan Paige, Jr
08 Kelly Roliardi, Jr
09 Shelley Schaefer, Jr
10 Angela Crowley, So
11 Maegan Harris, So
12 Nichole Pehle, So
13 Jay Walsh, Fr
BALDWIN-WALLACE
Bill Taraschke
14 Jessica Carmona, Fr
BATES
Carolyn Court
15 Amanda Bergstrom, Sr
16 Erika Cohen, Sr
17 Ellen Humphrey, Fr
18 Tracy Lyford, So
19 Adelia Myrick, Jr
20 Lauren Nally, Jr
21 Kristine Oelberger, Fr
22 Abigail Phelps, Sr
23 Kim Walker, Sr
24 Jessica Young, So
BOWDOIN
Slovenski
25 Aimee Beaudreau, Fr
BRANDEIS
Bruce Bickford
26 Emily Holdtman, So
CALVIN
27 Lisa Timmer, So
28 Andrea Clark, Sr
29 Rashel Bayes, Fr
30 Sarah Gibson, Jr
31 Sarah Gritter, So
32 Kristie DeYoung, Jr
33 Erica Smit, Sr
34 Elizabeth Kuipers, So
35 Kim Mejeur, Jr
36 Rachel Schoenfuhs, Jr
CARNEGIE MELLON
Dario Donatelli
37 Andrea Byrnes, So
38 Elizabeth Currid, So
39 Katie Janes, Fr
40 Melissa Lott, Sr
41 Maureen McGranaghan, Jr
42 Margaret Powers, Jr
43 Melissa Sloan, So
CLAREMONT-MS
Kelly Beck
44 Paula Dusek
45 Yarrow Moench
COLBY
Debra Aitken
46 Farrell Burns, Sr
ST. BENEDICT
Robin Balder-Lanoue
47 Missy Petersen, Sr
48 Moriya McGovern, Jr
49 Katie Vanselow, Sr
50 Connie Gross, Jr
51 Sarah Omann, So
52 Katie Sherman, So
53 Katy Borgerding, Sr
54 Colleen Gross, Fr
55 Melanie Ziskovsky, Jr
56 Sarah Roeder, Sr
DICKINSON
Don Nichter
57 Kelly Reynolds, Sr
58 Hannah Wright, Fr
59 Vicky Paladino Lake, Sr
60 Amy Giudice, So
61 Michelle DallaPiazza, Sr
62 Sian Fernas, Fr
63 Amy Trethewey, Sr
64 Christiana Briddell, Fr
65 Lindsay Thomas, Fr
66 Karolina Zietek, Fr
EMORY
John Curtin
67 Vista Beasley, Sr
68 Kim Lupo, Sr
69 Franziska Janes, Sr
70 Jamie Hagerbaumer, Jr
71 Julia Lindgren, Fr
72 Allison Barber, Jr
73 Barbara Llanes, So
74 Kerry Miller, Fr
75 Melissa Filut, Jr
76 Melissa Sadowski, So
FROSTBURG ST.
Robert W. Lewis
77 Karen Carpenter, Sr
GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS
June Kloubec
78 Becca Wold, Sr
HARTWICK
Jennifer Potter
79 Christine Zurawik, So
HAVERFORD
Fran Rizzo
80 Rachel Mosher, Jr
HOPE
Mark Northuis
81 Stacy Brown, Sr
82 Andrea Egeler, Fr
83 Janel Griebe, Jr
84 Jaime Passchler, Fr
85 Megan Powers, Jr
86 Nicole Reynolds, Fr
87 Ellen Schultz, Sr
88 Jannah Thompson, Jr
89 Becky Timmer, Jr
90 Ann Zeneberg, So
LORAS
Gary Wittman
91 Jenny Richey, Jr
92 Mary Fran Cullen, Sr
93 Amy Richards, Fr
94 Jenny Pfaff, Sr
95 Kelli Hibler, Sr
96 Katy Tierney, Fr
97 Marca Wosoba, Fr
98 Cheryl Oralle, Jr
99 Chrissy McGrath, Sr
100 Annie Kinsella, Jr
LUTHER
Betsy Emerson
101 Katherine Shaner, Sr
LYNCHBURG
Dr. Jack M. Toms
102 Melissa Beaver, Jr
MARY WASHINGTON
Stan Soper
103 Jamie Donaruma, Fr
MIDDLEBURY
Terry Aldrich
104 Michele Anastasio, Sr
105 Jess Blake, Jr
106 Kelly Box, So
107 Laura Daly, Fr
108 Lara Dumond, So
109 Kate Irvin, Fr
110 Katy Masselam, Sr
111 Angenie McCleary, Jr
112 Kasie Wallacw, Fr
113 Caroline Wybar, Jr
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL
OF ENGINEERING
Philip Pinkowsky
114 Rachel Eggebrecht, Sr
MORAVIAN
Mark Will-Weber
115 Amy Cavanaugh, Jr
116 Kasie Hornberger, Sr
117 Rebecca Page, Sr
118 Kristie Reccek, Jr
119 Jennifer Samson, So
120 Tara Wartman, Sr
121 Hannah Wood, Fr
MT. UNION
Deana Fresenko
122 Natalie Lambert, Sr
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
Ted Bulling
123 Andrea Baker, So
124 Beth Christ, So
125 Steph Dean, So
126 Amberly Divis, So
127 Kara Heimann, Jr
128 Jessica Rohrig, Fr
129 Gina Schultz, Fr
130 Megan Yonkey, Jr
OCCIDENTAL
Bill Harvey
131 Talia Starkey, Jr
OHIO NORTHERN
Brian Cole
132 Mandy Miller, So
RHODES COLLEGE
Robert Shankman
133 Emily Ferguson, Jr
134 Nicole Horvath, Sr
ROWAN
Sharon Schilling
135 Suzanne Dorrell, So
136 Bronawyn Hagan, Sr
ST. MARY'S (MN)
John Skemp
137 Sherri Lien, Jr
SPRINGFIELD
Jim Pennington
138 Barbara Swallow, Fr
ST. OLAF
Chris Daymont
139 Jenna Boren, Jr
140 Suzanne DePaulo, Fr
141 Molly Herald, Sr
142 Anna Leighton, Sr
143 Megan Mackie, Jr
144 Katie Milbrett, So
145 Anne Sateren, Fr
146 Nicolle Smith, Jr
147 Laura Sullivan, Fr
148 Christina Vetter, So
SUNY-CORTLAND
149 Jen Bozek, Jr
150 Jen Butts, Sr
151 Theresa Garofalo, Fr
152 Mickey Kelly, So
153 Cindy Lauzon, Sr
154 Kelly Milks, Fr
155 Jaclyn Park, So
156 Theresa Trudell, Jr
157 Kiera Wheeler, Fr
SUNY-OSWEGO
Donald Masterson
158 Christine Whitmore, Jr
PLATTSBURGH
Scott Slade
159 Cara Cameron, Jr
160 Barb Drake, Fr
161 Heidi Durocher, Jr
162 Shannon Hayes, Fr
163 Audrey Hendricks, Fr
164 Isabelle Julien, Jr
165 Amy Nutt, Sr
166 Heather Spellman, So
167 Chrissy Torrence, Fr
168 KT Vanboden, Sr
SWARTHMORE
Ted Dixon
169 Danielle Wall, Sr
THE COLLEGE OF NJ
Steve Dolan
170 Michele Batiato, Sr
171 Jennifer Liney, So
172 Carrie McGourtey, Jr
173 Kerry Moore, Sr
174 Libby Morris, So
175 Kathleen O'Malley, Jr
176 Sarah Papke, Sr
177 Sara Schwartzfarb, So
178 Noel Whitall, So
COLORADO
Ted Castaneda
179 Brandi Boyle, Fr
180 Andrea Godsman, Jr
181 Chris Goehrig, Jr
182 Gretchen Grindle, So
183 Maggie Hillis, So
184 Megan Klish, Fr
185 Lisa Meyer, Fr
186 Chelsea Newby, So
187 Laci Roberts, Sr
188 Rachel Wenner, Jr
TRINITY COLLEGE
George Suitor
189 Yolanda Flamino
TRINITY UNIVERSITY
John Gonzales
190 Laura Fuchs, So
TUFTS
Branwen Smith-King
191 Cynthia Manning, So
UC SAN DIEGO
Mick Gieskes
192 Amy Kitchen, So
WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE
Tracy Yengo
193 Kelly Bullion, So
194 Jennifer Deitte, Sr
195 Jenn Kinlund, Sr
196 Brandy MacLaughlin, Sr
197 Rachel Tonsor, Fr
198 Nicki Velleux, Sr
199 Andrea Wilson, Sr
200 Denae Hafner, Sr
201 Kaija Freborg, Fr
202 Rachael Chambers, Sr
WISCONSIN-LA CROSSE
Pat Healy
203 Jennifer Adams, So
204 Sue Bolke, So
205 Megan Durney, Fr
206 Jenny Fiedler, So
207 Megan Fitzgerald, Sr
208 Katie O'Leary, So
209 Shamaine Martin, Jr
210 Connie Meronk, Jr
211 Jennifer Pasluzny, So
212 Jessie Umentum, Jr
UW-OSHKOSH
Deb Vercauteren
213 Tiffany Speckman, Sr
214 Rachel Milligan, So
215 Laura Kaste, Jr
216 Christy Thurston, So
217 Janet Mangus, Jr
218 Teresa Leis, Sr
219 Julie Barnhill, Sr
220 Dar Amelse, Fr
WISCONSIN-STOUT
Carlene Hochhalter
221 Katie Jacobson, Jr
222 Katy Olsen, Jr
WISCONSIN-SUPERIOR
Ray Reinertsen
223 Sarah Anderson, Jr
WISCONSIN-WHITEWATER
Jeffrey Miller
224 Stephanie Greiber, So
WASHINGTON
Rich Schilling
225 Emily Richard, Jr
WILLIAMS
Kristen Morwick
226 Courtney Bennigson, Fr
227 Julie Cantatore, Jr
228 Tara Crowley, So
229 Deborah Frisone, So
230 Lauren Krisko, So
231 Amy McDonald, Jr
232 Maywa Montenegro, Fr
233 Margaret Randall, Jr
234 Ellen Roh, Sr
235 Lauren Wiener, Fr