Spring 2003 Roster
Coaches: Bill Rodriguez, Lee Zamir
Name |
Year |
Dept / Affiliation |
Daphna Buchsbaum |
Grad |
Media Arts and Sciences |
Cathy Chu |
Freshman |
|
Julia Cline |
Grad |
Electrical Engineering |
Meryl Del Rosario |
Sophomore |
Materials Science and Engineering |
Chrissy Dobson |
Senior |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Kathy Dobson |
Senior |
Mechanical Engineering |
Lori Eich |
Senior |
Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Sciences |
Darlene Ferranti |
Freshman |
|
Yelena Gorlina |
Freshman |
|
Mina Hsiang |
Senior |
Electrical Engineering |
Lily Huang |
Freshman |
|
Christy Keenan |
Senior |
Environmental Engineering |
Eli Kim |
Grad |
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science |
Laia Massague |
Junior |
Management |
Lucy Mendel |
Freshman |
|
April Rasala |
Grad |
Computer Science |
Genevieve Ricart |
Freshman |
|
Kathleen Rubritz |
Junior |
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science |
Taylor Schildgen |
Grad |
Earth, Atmospheric, and Planetary Sciences |
Nancy Sun |
Junior |
Electrical Engineering |
Angela Tong |
Sophomore |
Materials Science and Engineering |
Shuang You |
Sophomore |
Mathematics |
Fall 2002 Roster
Name |
Year |
Dept / Affiliation |
Samantha Bennett |
Freshman |
|
Daphna Buchsbaum |
Grad |
Media Arts and Sciences |
Cathy Chu |
Freshman |
|
Julia Cline |
Grad |
Electrical Engineering |
Meryl Del Rosario |
Sophomore |
Materials Science and Engineering |
Chrissy Dobson |
Senior |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Kathy Dobson |
Senior |
Mechanical Engineering |
Lori Eich |
Senior |
Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Sciences |
Darlene Ferranti |
Freshman |
|
Yelena Gorlina |
Freshman |
|
Haruka Horiuchi |
Sophomore |
Brain and Cognitive Sciences |
Mina Hsiang |
Senior |
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science |
Lily Huang |
Freshman |
|
Sarah Kamal |
Grad |
Humanities |
Christy Keenan |
Senior |
Environmental Engineering |
Eli Kim |
Grad |
Electrical Eng. and Computer Science |
Amy Lam |
Freshman |
|
Laia Massague |
Junior |
Management |
Lucy Mendel |
Freshman |
|
Trisha Montalbo |
Grad |
Materials Science and Eng. |
April Rasala |
Grad |
Computer Science |
Genevieve Ricart |
Freshman |
|
Kathleen Rubritz |
Junior |
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science |
Taylor Schildgen |
Grad |
Earth, Atmospheric, and Planetary Sciences |
Nancy Sun |
Junior |
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science |
Molly Swanson |
Grad |
Physics |
Angela Tong |
Sophomore |
Materials Science and Engineering |
Shuang You |
Sophomore |
Mathematics |